Κλήρωση 4ου γύρου

Κλήρωση 4ου γύρου

Σκ. 1   ΠΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ Έλο 2   ΣΑ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ Έλο 7½:2½
1.1 GM
Papaioannou, Ioannis
2632 IM
Kalesis, Nikolaos
2475 1 – 0
1.2 GM
Banikas, Hristos
2622
Theodorou, Nikolas
2450 U16 ½ – ½
1.3 GM
Kovchan, Alexander
2599
Liodakis, Konstantinos-Spyros
2139 U20 1 – 0
1.4 GM
Nikolaidis, Ioannis
2555
Tsarouhas, Konstantinos
2123 1 – 0
1.5 WGM
Michna, Marta
2398
Tsarouha, Marianthi
1844 1 – 0
1.6
Papathanasiou, Elisavet
1992 F20
Markaki, Sofia
1764 F20 1 – 0
1.7 WFM
Avramidou, Anastasia
2249 F16
Vozinaki, Anthi – Maria
1834 F16 1 – 0
1.8 FM
Stathopoulos, Ioannis
2338 U20
Naoum, Spyridon
2283 U20 0 – 1
1.9 FM
Ioannidis, Evgenios
2277 U16
Papadopoulos, Argirios
2321 U16 0 – 1
1.10
Katopodis, Dimitrios
1905 U12
Patrelakis, Evaggelos
1740 U12 1 – 0
Σκ. 4   ΜΑΠΟ ‘ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ’ ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ Έλο 3   ΣΟ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ Έλο 1 : 9
2.1 GM
Grigorov, Grigor
2495 GM
Delchev, Aleksander
2598 ½ – ½
2.2
Iskos, Alexandros
2158 GM
Pavlidis, Antonios
2522 0 – 1
2.3
Papakonstantinou, Dimitrios
2082 U20
Ketzetzis, Georgios
2326 0 – 1
2.4
Kokkalis, Haralabos
1829 U16
Hrisomalis, Theodoros
2131 ½ – ½
2.5 WIM
Raeva, Elitsa
2258 WGM
Botsari, Anna-Maria
2313 0 – 1
2.6
Amiridou, Dimitra
1747 F20
Serefidou, Despina
1943 F20 0 – 1
2.7
Galani, Dimitra
1350 F16 WIM
Tsolakidou, Stavroula
2279 F16 0 – 1
2.8
Kokkalis, Grigorios
1303 U12 FM
Tsakiris, Haralambos
2268 U20 0 – 1
2.9
Galani, Anna
1518 F16
Zisiadis, Dimitrios
2023 U16 0 – 1
2.10
Triantafilidis, Mihail
1721 U12
Tsivelekidou, Evgenia
1646 F16 0 – 1
Σκ. 6   ΕΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ Έλο 5   ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΣΣ Έλο 6½:3½
3.1 GM
Mastrovasilis, Dimitrios
2613 GM
Antal, Gergely
2554 1 – 0
3.2 GM
Mastrovasilis, Athanasios
2536 IM
Zajic, Milan
2472 U16 ½ – ½
3.3 FM
Malikentzos, Sotirios
2417 IM
Kofidis, Andreas
2401 1 – 0
3.4
Papadimitriou, Athanasios
2269
Kanakaris, Georgios
2303 ½ – ½
3.5 WGM
Zawadzka, Jolanta
2430
Stoumbou, Eleni
1856 1 – 0
3.6
Papathanasiou, Ageliki
1775 F20
Poulopoulou, Ekaterini
1698 F20 ½ – ½
3.7
Pasoglou, Ekaterini
1828 F16
Pournara, Stavroula
1286 F16 1 – 0
3.8
Stamoulas, Nikos
1880 U20
Papakonstantinou, Dimitrios
2065 U20 ½ – ½
3.9
Ballas, Athanasios-Panagiotis
1865 U16
Giannoulakis, Labros
2139 U16 0 – 1
3.10
Rousos, Stamatios
1541 U12
Stratigos, Spiros
1464 U12 ½ – ½
Σκ. 10   ΟΦΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ Έλο 7   ΕΟΑΟ ‘ΦΥΣΙΟΛΑΤΡΗΣ’ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ Έλο 3 : 7
4.1
Dorfanis, Ilarion
2177 GM
Kempinski, Robert
2637 0 – 1
4.2
Kazantzidis, Ilias
2112 GM
Halkias, Stelios
2538 0 – 1
4.3
Manelidis, Savvas
2047 GM
Kapnisis, Spyridon
2455 0 – 1
4.4
Emmanouilidis, Athanasios
1972
Kaforos, Dimitrios-Alkis
2202 ½ – ½
4.5
Vatkali, Dimitra
1993 FM
Brunello, Marina
2298 0 – 1
4.6
Mihailidou, Magdalini
1448 F16
Drakaki, Anna-Maria
1876 F20 0 – 1
4.7
Moshou, Alexia
1575 F16
Louka, Magdalini
1664 F16 1 – 0
4.8
Kafetzis, Georgios
2002 U20
Michelakos, Panagiotis
2292 U20 0 – 1
4.9
Apostolakakis, Konstantinos
1935 U16
Papadopoulos, Asterios
1826 U16 1 – 0
4.10
Kiriakidis, Anastasios P.
1379 U12
Chatzieleftheriou, Andreas
1782 U12 ½ – ½
Σκ. 8   ΝΟ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ ‘Ο ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ’ Έλο 11   ΟΦΗ Έλο 3½:6½
5.1 GM
Yilmaz, Mustafa
2585 IM
Dochev, Dimitar
2396 1 – 0
5.2
Tsekouras, Theodoros
2196
Vlahos, Kiriakos
2288 0 – 1
5.3
Balokas, Dimitrios
2130 FM
Simeonidis, Ioannis
2239 ½ – ½
5.4
Diamanteas, Petros
1967
Gratseas, Stefanos
2061 0 – 1
5.5 WGM
Makropoulou, Marina
2129 WIM
Gocheva, Rumiana
2126 1 – 0
5.6
Fragou, Maria V.
1290 F16
Serpetsidaki, Eva
1694 F20 0 – 1
5.7
Louka, Marianthi
1260 F16
Mastrakouli, Evagelia
1647 F16 0 – 1
5.8
Moutzouris, Iason
1781 U20
Kadianis, Georgios
1941 U16 0 – 1
5.9
Bakis, Apollon Fivos
1253 U16
Serpetsidakis, Nikolaos
1836 U16 0 – 1
5.10
Liakos, Christos – Konstantino
1333 U12
Lianeris, Andreas
1399 U12 1 – 0
Σκ. 12   ΦΟΝ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ – ΕΠΙΚΟΙΝΩΝΙΑ Έλο 9   ΣΟ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ Έλο 8 : 2
6.1 GM
Nabaty, Tamir
2597
Theofilopoulos, Aris
2194 1 – 0
6.2 GM
Libiszewski, Fabien
2525
Exizoglou, Dimitrios
2139 1 – 0
6.3
Papadopoulos, Nikolaos
2203
Kirgeridis, Panagiotis
2051 1 – 0
6.4 FM
Gazis, Efstathios
2146
Konstantelias, Konstantinos
1993 1 – 0
6.5 WIM
Makka, Ioulia
2098
Barbageorgopoulou, Fani
1815 1 – 0
6.6
Grafakou, Sotiria-Aphrodite
1587 F16
Mavridou, Hristina
1369 F20 ½ – ½
6.7
Palioura, Paraskevi
1220 F16
Nikolaki, Dimitria
1160 F16 1 – 0
6.8
Gkikas, Hristos
1983 U20
Gouloutis, Nikolaos
2328 U20 ½ – ½
6.9
Giavasopoulos, Thomas
1605 U16
Nikolakis, Panagiotis Marios
1822 U16 1 – 0
6.10
Kolyvas-Dimitrakarakos, Panagi
1460 U12
Ioannou, Ioannis Nik.
1220 U12 0 – 1
Σκ. 13   ΑΟ ‘ΚΥΔΩΝ’ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ Έλο 14   ΣΑ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΙΑΣ ‘ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ’ Έλο 4½:5½
7.1 FM
Pavlidis, Anastasios
2376 GM
Kotronias, Vasilios
2550 ½ – ½
7.2 FM
Bunis, Vassilis
2240 GM
Firman, Nazar
2523 0 – 1
7.3 WIM
Pavlidou, Ekaterini
2201 GM
Georgiev, Krum
2401 ½ – ½
7.4
Kouvatsos, Filippos
2170
Tzouganakis, Panteleimon
2214 U20 0 – 1
7.5 WGM
Kouvatsou, Maria
2121
Iordanidou, Zoi
2033 ½ – ½
7.6
Kotsoglou, Evi
1548 F16
Dalli, Eleni
1559 F20 ½ – ½
7.7
Filoxeni, Danai
1523 F16
Kokkota, Eleni
1665 F16 ½ – ½
7.8
Kalogeris, Ioannis
2149 U20
Papadopoulos, Georgios
2264 U20 1 – 0
7.9
Pissadakis, Dimitrios
1730 U16
Adamis, Petros
1673 U16 0 – 1
7.10
Tzemanakis, Nikolaos
1470 U12 AFM
Hadjinicolaou, Andreas
1372 U12 1 – 0
Σκ. 16   ΑΟ ‘ΚΑΪΣΣΑ’ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ Έλο 15   ΑΣ ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ Έλο 6½:3½
8.1 GM
David, Alberto
2585 IM
Zysk, Robert
2396 1 – 0
8.2 FM
Logothetis, Sotirios
2236
Papasimakopoulos, Alexandros
2199 U20 0 – 1
8.3
Darmarakis, Mihail
2227
Panagiotakopoulos, Gerasimos
2196 1 – 0
8.4
Katzourakis, Pavlos
2094
Zenelis, Konstantinos
2102 1 – 0
8.5
Koraka, Makrina
1690 WFM
Markantonaki, Haritomeni
2228 0 – 1
8.6
Agnanti, Danai
1689 F20
Koutsidi, Amalia
1486 F16 1 – 0
8.7
Petraki, Argiro
1440 F16
Anthopoulou, Ioanna
1281 F16 1 – 0
8.8
Fidrilakis, Stavros
2068 U16
Papasimakopoulos, Vasilios
2046 U20 ½ – ½
8.9
Petrakis, Stylianos
1921 U16
Koutsidis, Achilleas
1864 U16 0 – 1
8.10
Tzagarakis, Panagiotis
1442 U12
Sitsanis, Nikolaos
1254 U12 1 – 0
Σκ. 17   ΠΕΙΡΑΪΚΟΣ ΟΣ Έλο 22   ΣΟ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ Έλο 8 : 2
9.1 IM
Firat, Burak
2436
Spyropoulos, Georgios
2152 1 – 0
9.2 IM
Zimina, Olga
2368
Kanellopoulos, Georgios
2085 1 – 0
9.3
Alexakis, Dimitrios
2197
Spiliadis, Athanasios
1942 ½ – ½
9.4
Litsas, Ioannis
2114
Stefanatos, Gerasimos
1569 U16 1 – 0
9.5
Asvestopoulou, Evdokia
1689 F20
Anninou, Athina
979 F16 1 – 0
9.6
Manolopoulou, Vasiliki
1403 F20
Sfetsou, Christina
1235 F16 ½ – ½
9.7
Psofimi, Milia
1405 F16
Kalyva, Kyriaki
1459 F16 1 – 0
9.8
Sidiropoulos, Nikolaos
1983 U20
Stamatopoulos, Apostolos
1807 U20 1 – 0
9.9
Karakatsanis, Nikolaos
1870 U16
Triantos, Konstantinos
1829 U16 1 – 0
9.10
Alexakis, Dimitris
1771 U12
Zaronikas, Dimitrios
1559 U12 0 – 1
Σκ. 23   ΑΟ ‘ΖΗΝΩΝ’ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ Έλο 18   ΣΟ ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ Έλο 5½:4½
10.1 IM
Ibrahim, Hatim
2316 IM
Lekic, Dusan
2377 ½ – ½
10.2
Kordis, Konstantinos
2205
Liaskos, Leonidas
2105 1 – 0
10.3 FM
Papastavropoulos, Andreas
2178
Tsagkaropoulos, Spyridon
2030 0 – 1
10.4
Roinos, Ilias
2085 U20
Rigatos, Panagiotis
1966 1 – 0
10.5 WIM
Baciu, Diana
2263
Kafkala, Hristina
1108 1 – 0
10.6
Papageorgiou, Fotini
1464 F20
Klada, Efrosyni
0 F16 1 – 0
10.7
Bouza, Mirto – Eleni
1291 F16
Liapi Zenebisi, Filippa
1675 F16 ½ – ½
10.8
Zervos, Lazaros
1986 U20
Kalofonos, Panayotis
2090 U16 ½ – ½
10.9
Loutragotis, Dimitrios
1809 U16
Laspas, Panagiotis
1924 U16 0 – 1
10.10
Loutragotis, Marios
1400 U12
Kasioumis, Vasilios
1767 U12 0 – 1
Σκ. 19   ΛΠ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ Έλο 24   ΧΑΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ Έλο 6 : 4
11.1
Galopoulos, Nikolaos
2364
Milovanovic, Ninoslav
2177 1 – 0
11.2
Markidis, Konstantinos
2332
Mourelatos, Ilias
2151 1 – 0
11.3 WIM
Genova, Lyubka
2204
Athanasiadis, Mihail
1948 ½ – ½
11.4
Kesidis, Odyseas
2137
Seferis, Georgios
1630 1 – 0
11.5
Antoniadou, Paraskevi
1716
Vourtsa, Georgia
1757 0 – 1
11.6
Iliopoulou, Eleni
1438 F20
Manassi, Eleni
1126 F16 1 – 0
11.7
Patriki, Alexandra
1006 F16
Pasoglou, Nikoleta
1171 F16 0 – 1
11.8
Vasiliadis, Anastasios
1984 U20
Sotiropoulos, Anastasios-Theoh
1539 U16 ½ – ½
11.9
Papadopoulos, Zisis
1863 U16
Kyriakidis, Eleftherios
1348 U16 1 – 0
11.10
Papadopoulos, Spyridonas
1125 U12
Gavriil, Odysseas-Panagiotis
1373 U12 0 – 1
Σκ. 25   ΘΙΝΑΛΙΟΣ ΣΟ Έλο 20   ΣΜΣ ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ Έλο 1½:8½
12.1
Spirliadis, Achileas
2093 WIM
Goczo, Melinda
2280 0 – 1
12.2
Minas, Ioannis
2029 FM
Hristodoulou, Panagiotis
2269 0 – 1
12.3
Magkias, Vasilios
1739
Kouskoutis, Georgios-Alexandro
2128 U16 0 – 1
12.4
Plouskas, Athanasios
1327
Ragios, Konstantinos
1840 0 – 1
12.5
Anemogianni, Vaso
1570
Terzidaki, Alexandra
1863 ½ – ½
12.6
Plouska, Antigoni
1157 F16
Tsavari, Hristina
1110 F20 0 – 1
12.7
Panidi, Angeliki
0 U12
Galati, Anna
1000 F16 0 – 1
12.8
Vourlis-Kolettis, Ahilleas
1273 U16
Litsas, Panagiotis
1757 U20 0 – 1
12.9
Vourlis-Koletis, Miltiadis
1597 U16
Peppas, Stamatis
1556 U16 1 – 0
12.10
Pouliasis, Dimitrios
1000 U12
Hartofylakas, Spyros
1161 U12 0 – 1
Σκ. 21   ΣΟ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ Έλο 26   ΣΟ ΝΕΑΣ ΦΙΛΑΔΕΛΦΕΙΑΣ Έλο 6 : 4
13.1 GM
Miton, Kamil
2605
Balaskas, Nikolaos
2201 1 – 0
13.2 GM
Mista, Aleksander
2589
Seretakis, Nikolas
2164 1 – 0
13.3
Papadakis, Michalis
2227
Skaperdas, Sotirios
2048 1 – 0
13.4
Dimopoulos, Dimitrios
1942
Konistis, Loukas
2048 ½ – ½
13.5
Lasithiotaki, Maria
1000
Seretaki, Konstantina
1618 0 – 1
13.6
Douni, Aspasia
1488 F20
Balaska, Eleni Sofia
1378 F20 ½ – ½
13.7
Douni, Maria
1612 F16
Farantouri, Marina
1358 F16 1 – 0
13.8
Ladopoulos, Dimitrios
2269 U20
Kalogridakis, Georgios
2108 U20 ½ – ½
13.9
Samakas, Anastasios
1760 U16
Kalogridakis, Theodoros
1800 U16 0 – 1
13.10
Katsidis, Spyridon
1305 U12
Klidaras, Anastasios
1143 U12 ½ – ½
Σκ. 27   ΜΓΣ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ Έλο 29   ΣΟ ΙΚΑΡΙΑΣ ‘Ι.ΤΖΕΛΕΠΗΣ’ Έλο 5½:4½
14.1 GM
Nikolov, Momchil
2537
Sarandos, Vasilios
2254 1 – 0
14.2
Kyriakides, Thrasos
2139
Koukoufikis, Alexandros
2227 0 – 1
14.3
Spathopoulos, Diogenis
2011
Mouroutis, Konstantinos
2169 ½ – ½
14.4
Chrysafis, Ioannis
1634
Danis, Hrisovalantis
1880 U16 0 – 1
14.5
Galunova, Tsveta
2151 F20
Vazoura, Konstantina
1501 1 – 0
14.6
Hatziara, Dimitra
1484 F20
Vazoura, Irini
1500 F20 0 – 1
14.7
Aivazian, Elpida Sofia
1475 F16
Vazoura, Aphroditi-Haralambia
1267 F16 1 – 0
14.8
Tsekmes, Dimitrios
2086 U20
Halioris, Stefanos-Anthimos
1659 U20 1 – 0
14.9
Vallianos, Gerasimos
1881 U16
Kontis, Michail
1793 U16 0 – 1
14.10
Blitsas, Orestis
1231 U12
Riga, Michaela
953 F16 1 – 0
Σκ. 30   ΝΑΥΤΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΗ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ Έλο 31   ΟΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ Έλο 8 : 2
15.1
Kanellopoulos, Panayotis
2214
Petritaj, Fotjon
2280 0 – 1
15.2
Kokkalis, Vasilios
2137
Kiriakopoulos, Antonios
1901 1 – 0
15.3
Kolomvas, Ioannis
2041
Mavromihalis, Konstantinos
1823 1 – 0
15.4
Karamalis, Georgios
1981
Perrakis, Polychronis
1609 1 – 0
15.5
Mourouti, Dimitra
1030 WIM
Genova, Ruzhka
2185 0 – 1
15.6
Tomara, Ioanna
1037 F16
Apostolopoulou, Evgenia
0 F16 1 – 0
15.7
Bania, Angeliki
1332 F16
Kavourinou, Polixeni
1012 F16 1 – 0
15.8
Dalianis, Georgios
1552 U20
Toubekis, Panagiotis
1719 U16 1 – 0
15.9
Kollias, Ioannis K.
1413 U16
Apostolopoulos, Georgios
963 U16 1 – 0
15.10
Kollias, Dimitrios
1283 U12
Vithoulkas, Dimitrios
1015 U12 1 – 0