Κλήρωση 7ου γύρου

Κλήρωση 7ου γύρου

Bo. 3   ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΣΣ Rtg 1   ΠΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ Rtg 5½:4½
1.1 GM
Antal, Gergely
2554 GM
Kovchan, Alexander
2599 1 – 0
1.2 IM
Zajic, Milan
2472 U16 IM
Kelires, Andreas
2432 U16 ½ – ½
1.3 IM
Kofidis, Andreas
2401 WGM
Michna, Marta
2398 1 – 0
1.4
Kanakaris, Georgios
2303 FM
Stathopoulos, Ioannis
2338 U20 ½ – ½
1.5
Stoumbou, Eleni
1856 WFM
Avramidou, Anastasia
2249 F16 ½ – ½
1.6
Poulopoulou, Ekaterini
1698 F20
Papathanasiou, Elisavet
1992 F20 0 – 1
1.7
Pournara, Stavroula
1286 F16
Kokkota, Fotini
1590 F16 0 – 1
1.8
Papakonstantinou, Dimitrios
2065 U20 FM
Drakoulakos, Grigorios
2233 U16 1 – 0
1.9
Giannoulakis, Labros
2139 U16 FM
Ioannidis, Evgenios
2277 U16 1 – 0
1.10
Stratigos, Spiros
1464 U12
Katopodis, Dimitrios
1905 U12 0 – 1
Bo. 2   ΣΟ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ Rtg 6   ΣΑ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΙΑΣ ‘ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ’ Rtg 8 : 2
2.1 GM
Delchev, Aleksander
2598 GM
Kotronias, Vasilios
2550 ½ – ½
2.2 GM
Pavlidis, Antonios
2522 GM
Firman, Nazar
2523 1 – 0
2.3
Ketzetzis, Georgios
2326 GM
Georgiev, Krum
2401 ½ – ½
2.4
Hrisomalis, Theodoros
2131
Tzouganakis, Panteleimon
2214 U20 ½ – ½
2.5 WGM
Botsari, Anna-Maria
2313
Iordanidou, Zoi
2033 ½ – ½
2.6
Serefidou, Despina
1943 F20
Dalli, Eleni
1559 F20 1 – 0
2.7 WIM
Tsolakidou, Stavroula
2279 F16
Kokkota, Eleni
1665 F16 1 – 0
2.8 FM
Tsakiris, Haralambos
2268 U20
Papadopoulos, Georgios
2264 U20 1 – 0
2.9
Zisiadis, Dimitrios
2023 U16
Adamis, Petros
1673 U16 1 – 0
2.10
Tsivelekidou, Evgenia
1646 F16 AFM
Hadjinicolaou, Andreas
1372 U12 1 – 0
Bo. 8   ΑΟ ‘ΚΑΪΣΣΑ’ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ Rtg 4   ΕΟΑΟ ‘ΦΥΣΙΟΛΑΤΡΗΣ’ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ Rtg 2 : 8
3.1 GM
David, Alberto
2585 GM
Kempinski, Robert
2637 1 – 0
3.2
Darmarakis, Mihail
2227 GM
Halkias, Stelios
2538 0 – 1
3.3
Katzourakis, Pavlos
2094 GM
Kapnisis, Spyridon
2455 0 – 1
3.4
Fidrilakis, Stavros
2068 U16 FM
Goumas, Georgios
2381 0 – 1
3.5
Koraka, Makrina
1690 FM
Brunello, Marina
2298 0 – 1
3.6
Agnanti, Danai
1689 F20
Drakaki, Anna-Maria
1876 F20 0 – 1
3.7
Petraki, Argiro
1440 F16
Lemoni, Maria – Ioanna
1596 F16 ½ – ½
3.8
Kiriakakis, Panagiotis
1264 U16
Michelakos, Panagiotis
2292 U20 0 – 1
3.9
Petrakis, Stylianos
1921 U16
Papadopoulos, Asterios
1826 U16 ½ – ½
3.10
Tzagarakis, Panagiotis
1442 U12
Krallis, Christos
1861 U12 0 – 1
Bo. 5   ΕΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ Rtg 7   ΟΦΗ Rtg 7½:2½
4.1 GM
Mastrovasilis, Dimitrios
2613 IM
Dochev, Dimitar
2396 ½ – ½
4.2 GM
Mastrovasilis, Athanasios
2536
Vlahos, Kiriakos
2288 1 – 0
4.3 FM
Malikentzos, Sotirios
2417 FM
Simeonidis, Ioannis
2239 ½ – ½
4.4
Zygouris, Hristos
2210
Gratseas, Stefanos
2061 1 – 0
4.5 WGM
Zawadzka, Jolanta
2430 WIM
Gocheva, Rumiana
2126 1 – 0
4.6
Papathanasiou, Ageliki
1775 F20
Serpetsidaki, Eva
1694 F20 1 – 0
4.7
Pasoglou, Ekaterini
1828 F16
Mastrakouli, Evagelia
1647 F16 ½ – ½
4.8
Stamoulas, Nikos
1880 U20
Kadianis, Georgios
1941 U16 0 – 1
4.9
Ballas, Athanasios-Panagiotis
1865 U16
Serpetsidakis, Nikolaos
1836 U16 1 – 0
4.10
Rousos, Stamatios
1541 U12
Lianeris, Andreas
1399 U12 1 – 0
Bo. 10   ΠΕΙΡΑΪΚΟΣ ΟΣ Rtg 9   ΣΟ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ Rtg 4½:5½
5.1 IM
Firat, Burak
2436 GM
Miton, Kamil
2605 1 – 0
5.2 IM
Zimina, Olga
2368 GM
Mista, Aleksander
2589 0 – 1
5.3 IM
Karagiannis, Athanasios
2232
Papadakis, Michalis
2227 0 – 1
5.4 FM
Tsomis, Dimitrios
2019
Dimopoulos, Dimitrios
1942 0 – 1
5.5
Korou, Laskarina
1893
Lasithiotaki, Maria
1000 1 – 0
5.6
Manolopoulou, Vasiliki
1403 F20
Douni, Aspasia
1488 F20 0 – 1
5.7
Psofimi, Milia
1405 F16
Douni, Maria
1612 F16 0 – 1
5.8
Sidiropoulos, Nikolaos
1983 U20
Ladopoulos, Dimitrios
2269 U20 ½ – ½
5.9
Alexakis, Georgios
1907 U16
Samakas, Anastasios
1760 U16 1 – 0
5.10
Alexakis, Dimitris
1771 U12
Katsidis, Spyridon
1305 U12 1 – 0
Bo. 14   ΣΑ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ Rtg 11   ΜΑΠΟ ‘ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ’ ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ Rtg 6½:3½
6.1 IM
Kalesis, Nikolaos
2475 GM
Grigorov, Grigor
2495 ½ – ½
6.2
Theodorou, Nikolas
2450 U16
Iskos, Alexandros
2158 1 – 0
6.3
Naoum, Spyridon
2283 U20
Papakonstantinou, Dimitrios
2082 U20 0 – 1
6.4
Georgakopoulos, Nikolaos K.
2060 U16
Kokkalis, Haralabos
1829 U16 1 – 0
6.5
Tsarouha, Marianthi
1844 WIM
Raeva, Elitsa
2258 0 – 1
6.6
Markaki, Sofia
1764 F20
Amiridou, Dimitra
1747 F20 1 – 0
6.7
Vozinaki, Anthi – Maria
1834 F16
Galani, Anna
1518 F16 1 – 0
6.8
Liodakis, Konstantinos-Spyros
2139 U20
Kokkalis, Grigorios
1303 U12 1 – 0
6.9
Papadopoulos, Argirios
2321 U16
Galani, Dimitra
1350 F16 1 – 0
6.10
Patrelakis, Evaggelos
1740 U12
Triantafilidis, Mihail
1721 U12 0 – 1
Bo. 12   ΦΟΝ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ – ΕΠΙΚΟΙΝΩΝΙΑ Rtg 16   ΑΟ ‘ΖΗΝΩΝ’ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ Rtg 6 : 4
7.1 GM
Nabaty, Tamir
2597 IM
Ibrahim, Hatim
2316 1 – 0
7.2 GM
Libiszewski, Fabien
2525
Kordis, Konstantinos
2205 ½ – ½
7.3
Papadopoulos, Nikolaos
2203 FM
Papastavropoulos, Andreas
2178 1 – 0
7.4 FM
Gazis, Efstathios
2146
Zervos, Lazaros
1986 U20 1 – 0
7.5 WIM
Makka, Ioulia
2098 WIM
Baciu, Diana
2263 0 – 1
7.6
Grafakou, Sotiria-Aphrodite
1587 F16
Papageorgiou, Fotini
1464 F20 1 – 0
7.7
Palioura, Paraskevi
1220 F16
Bouza, Mirto – Eleni
1291 F16 1 – 0
7.8
Gkikas, Hristos
1983 U20
Roinos, Ilias
2085 U20 0 – 1
7.9
Giavasopoulos, Thomas
1605 U16
Loutragotis, Dimitrios
1809 U16 ½ – ½
7.10
Spanos, Dimitrios
1307 U12
Basinas, Konstantinos
1305 U12 0 – 1
Bo. 13   ΝΟ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ ‘Ο ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ’ Rtg 17   ΣΟ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ Rtg 7 : 3
8.1 GM
Yilmaz, Mustafa
2585
Gouloutis, Nikolaos
2328 U20 1 – 0
8.2
Tsekouras, Theodoros
2196
Theofilopoulos, Aris
2194 ½ – ½
8.3
Balokas, Dimitrios
2130
Exizoglou, Dimitrios
2139 ½ – ½
8.4
Diamanteas, Petros
1967
Kirgeridis, Panagiotis
2051 1 – 0
8.5 WGM
Makropoulou, Marina
2129
Mavridou, Hristina
1369 F20 1 – 0
8.6
Louka, Marianthi
1260 F16
Haralabidou, Maria
1535 F20 1 – 0
8.7
Fragou, Maria V.
1290 F16
Nikolaki, Dimitria
1160 F16 1 – 0
8.8
Moutzouris, Iason
1781 U20
Nikolakis, Panagiotis Marios
1822 U16 0 – 1
8.9
Bakis, Apollon Fivos
1253 U16
Pavlidis, Pavlos
1870 U16 0 – 1
8.10
Liakos, Christos – Konstantino
1333 U12
Ioannou, Ioannis Nik.
1220 U12 1 – 0
Bo. 18   ΣΟ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ Rtg 15   ΑΟ ‘ΚΥΔΩΝ’ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ Rtg 3 : 7
9.1
Spyropoulos, Georgios
2152 FM
Pavlidis, Anastasios
2376 0 – 1
9.2
Kanellopoulos, Georgios
2085 FM
Bunis, Vassilis
2240 0 – 1
9.3
Koutsidis, Mihail
2019 WIM
Pavlidou, Ekaterini
2201 0 – 1
9.4
Spiliadis, Athanasios
1942
Kouvatsos, Filippos
2170 0 – 1
9.5
Polizou, Hristina
1809 WGM
Kouvatsou, Maria
2121 ½ – ½
9.6
Sfetsou, Christina
1235 F16
Kotsoglou, Evi
1548 F16 0 – 1
9.7
Kalyva, Kyriaki
1459 F16
Filoxeni, Danai
1523 F16 1 – 0
9.8
Terzis, Filippos-Stamatis
1821 U20
Kalogeris, Ioannis
2149 U20 0 – 1
9.9
Triantos, Konstantinos
1829 U16
Pissadakis, Dimitrios
1730 U16 1 – 0
9.10
Zaronikas, Dimitrios
1559 U12
Tzemanakis, Nikolaos
1470 U12 ½ – ½
Bo. 19   ΜΓΣ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ Rtg 21   ΣΜΣ ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ Rtg 5 : 5
10.1 GM
Nikolov, Momchil
2537 FM
Hristodoulou, Panagiotis
2269 1 – 0
10.2
Kyriakides, Thrasos
2139
Soukos, Konstantinos
2110 0 – 1
10.3
Spathopoulos, Diogenis
2011
Panagiotopoulos, Alexandros
2064 0 – 1
10.4
Antonoglou, Christos
1937
Kostopoulos, Evaggelos
2052 ½ – ½
10.5
Galunova, Tsveta
2151 F20 WIM
Goczo, Melinda
2280 1 – 0
10.6
Hatziara, Dimitra
1484 F20
Tsavari, Hristina
1110 F20 0 – 1
10.7
Aivazian, Elpida Sofia
1475 F16
Galati, Anna
1000 F16 ½ – ½
10.8
Tsekmes, Dimitrios
2086 U20
Litsas, Panagiotis
1757 U20 1 – 0
10.9
Vallianos, Gerasimos
1881 U16
Kouskoutis, Georgios-Alexandro
2128 U16 0 – 1
10.10
Blitsas, Orestis
1231 U12
Hartofylakas, Spyros
1161 U12 1 – 0
Bo. 22   ΑΣ ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ Rtg 20   ΛΠ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ Rtg 4½:5½
11.1 IM
Zysk, Robert
2396
Galopoulos, Nikolaos
2364 0 – 1
11.2
Papasimakopoulos, Alexandros
2199 U20
Markidis, Konstantinos
2332 ½ – ½
11.3
Panagiotakopoulos, Gerasimos
2196
Kesidis, Odyseas
2137 0 – 1
11.4
Zenelis, Konstantinos
2102
Gimnopoulos, Lazaros
2045 ½ – ½
11.5 WFM
Markantonaki, Haritomeni
2228 WIM
Genova, Lyubka
2204 1 – 0
11.6
Koutsidi, Amalia
1486 F16
Iliopoulou, Eleni
1438 F20 ½ – ½
11.7
Anthopoulou, Ioanna
1281 F16
Karamitani, Angela
1351 F16 ½ – ½
11.8
Papasimakopoulos, Vasilios
2046 U20
Vasiliadis, Anastasios
1984 U20 1 – 0
11.9
Koutsidis, Achilleas
1864 U16
Papadopoulos, Zisis
1863 U16 ½ – ½
11.10
Sitsanis, Nikolaos
1254 U12
Papadopoulos, Spyridonas
1125 U12 0 – 1
Bo. 24   ΣΟ ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ Rtg 23   ΣΟ ΝΕΑΣ ΦΙΛΑΔΕΛΦΕΙΑΣ Rtg 5½:4½
12.1 IM
Lekic, Dusan
2377
Balaskas, Nikolaos
2201 1 – 0
12.2
Tsiropoulas, Apostolos
2089
Seretakis, Nikolas
2164 0 – 1
12.3
Tsagkaropoulos, Spyridon
2030
Skaperdas, Sotirios
2048 1 – 0
12.4
Rigatos, Panagiotis
1966
Konistis, Loukas
2048 0 – 1
12.5
Kafkala, Hristina
1108
Seretaki, Konstantina
1618 1 – 0
12.6
Klada, Efrosyni
0 F16
Balaska, Eleni Sofia
1378 F20 0 – 1
12.7
Liapi Zenebisi, Filippa
1675 F16
Farantouri, Marina
1358 F16 1 – 0
12.8
Kalofonos, Panayotis
2090 U16
Kalogridakis, Georgios
2108 U20 0 – 1
12.9
Laspas, Panagiotis
1924 U16
Kalogridakis, Theodoros
1800 U16 ½ – ½
12.10
Kasioumis, Vasilios
1767 U12
Klidaras, Anastasios
1143 U12 1 – 0
Bo. 25   ΟΦΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ Rtg 30   ΟΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ Rtg 9 : ½
13.1
Dorfanis, Ilarion
2177
Petritaj, Fotjon
2280 1 – 0
13.2
Kazantzidis, Ilias
2112
Adamopoulos, Ioannis
2029 1 – 0
13.3
Manelidis, Savvas
2047
Kiriakopoulos, Antonios
1901 1 – 0
13.4
Emmanouilidis, Athanasios
1972
Mavromihalis, Konstantinos
1823 ½ – ½
13.5
Vatkali, Dimitra
1993 WIM
Genova, Ruzhka
2185 ½ – ½
13.6
Moshou, Alexia
1575 F16
Kavourinou, Polixeni
1012 F16 1 – 0
13.7
Mihailidou, Magdalini
1448 F16
Apostolopoulou, Evgenia
0 F16 + – –
13.8
Kafetzis, Georgios
2002 U20
Apostolopoulos, Georgios
963 U16 1 – 0
13.9
Apostolakakis, Konstantinos
1935 U16
Toubekis, Panagiotis
1719 U16 1 – 0
13.10
Kiriakidis, Anastasios P.
1379 U12
Vithoulkas, Dimitrios
1015 U12 1 – 0
Bo. 29   ΘΙΝΑΛΙΟΣ ΣΟ Rtg 26   ΧΑΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ Rtg 4 : 6
14.1
Spirliadis, Achileas
2093
Milovanovic, Ninoslav
2177 1 – 0
14.2
Minas, Ioannis
2029
Mourelatos, Ilias
2151 ½ – ½
14.3
Magkias, Vasilios
1739
Seferis, Georgios
1630 1 – 0
14.4
Plouskas, Athanasios
1327
Sotiropoulos, Anastasios-Theoh
1539 U16 ½ – ½
14.5
Anemogianni, Vaso
1570
Vourtsa, Georgia
1757 0 – 1
14.6
Plouska, Antigoni
1157 F16
Pasoglou, Nikoleta
1171 F16 0 – 1
14.7
Panidi, Angeliki
0 U12
Manassi, Eleni
1126 F16 0 – 1
14.8
Vourlis-Koletis, Miltiadis
1597 U16
Kyriakidis, Eleftherios
1348 U16 1 – 0
14.9
Vourlis-Kolettis, Ahilleas
1273 U16
Gavriil, Odysseas-Panagiotis
1373 U12 0 – 1
14.10
Pouliasis, Dimitrios
1000 U12
Tzovanis, Anastasios
1229 U12 0 – 1
Bo. 27   ΝΑΥΤΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΗ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ Rtg 28   ΣΟ ΙΚΑΡΙΑΣ ‘Ι.ΤΖΕΛΕΠΗΣ’ Rtg 4 : 5
15.1
Kokkalis, Vasilios
2137
Sarandos, Vasilios
2254 1 – 0
15.2
Deligiannis, Paraskevas
2047
Koukoufikis, Alexandros
2227 1 – 0
15.3
Iliopoulos, Alexios
1959
Mouroutis, Konstantinos
2169 ½ – ½
15.4
Dalianis, Georgios
1552 U20 FM
Pountzas, Hrisanthos
2128 0 – 1
15.5
Toumbeli, Zoi
1893
Vazoura, Konstantina
1501 – – +
15.6
Bania, Angeliki
1332 F16
Vazoura, Irini
1500 F20 0 – 1
15.7
Tomara, Ioanna
1037 F16
Vazoura, Aphroditi-Haralambia
1267 F16 0 – 1
15.8
Babounis, Georgios
1660 U20
Halioris, Stefanos-Anthimos
1659 U20 0 – 1
15.9
Kollias, Ioannis K.
1413 U16
Kontis, Michail
1793 U16 + – –
15.10
Kollias, Dimitrios
1283 U12
Riga, Michaela
953 F16 1 – 0